Is Meadow Fresh Sour Cream Lite Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Thickeners (1412, 1442, 440), Cultures
Check Meadow Fresh Sour Cream Lite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Fresh Sour Cream Lite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meadow Fresh Sour Cream Lite is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Dip · Spreadable, Pouch
Flavor
SourTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


