Is Meadow Fresh Sour Cream Lite 500g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Thickeners (1412, 1442, 440), Cultures
Check Meadow Fresh Sour Cream Lite 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Fresh Sour Cream Lite 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meadow Fresh Sour Cream Lite 500g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


