Is Meadow Fresh Yoghurt Custard 6pk Fruits 125g pottles 750g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Cream, Rhubarb (4%), Thickeners (1442, 415), Halal Gelatine, Natural Flavours (Custard, Mineral (Calcium), Acidity Regulators (296, 330, 331)), Natural Colour (120), Preservative (202), Enzyme (Lactase), Cultures
Check Meadow Fresh Yoghurt Custard 6pk Fruits 125g pottles 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Fresh Yoghurt Custard 6pk Fruits 125g pottles 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Meadow Fresh Yoghurt Custard 6pk Fruits 125g pottles 750g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Pot
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


