Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meadow Gold Chocolate Fudge Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey, Cream, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Guar Gum, Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk.

Check Meadow Gold Chocolate Fudge Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Meadow Gold Chocolate Fudge Bars | Spoonful