Is Meadow Gold Chocolate Fudge Bars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey, Cream, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Guar Gum, Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk.
Check Meadow Gold Chocolate Fudge Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Gold Chocolate Fudge Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


