Is Meadow Gold Fiesta Dip, 12 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sour Cream (Cultured Milk And Cream, Nonfat Milk, Grade A Whey, Food Starch-modified (Corn), Gelatin, Sodium Phosphate (Sodium Tripolyphosphate), Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum), Red And Green Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Dehydrated Jalapeno Peppers, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein (Corn), Dehydrated Onion, Monosodium Glutamate, Calcium Stearate (Added To Prevent Caking), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Dehydrated Garlic, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride And Natamycin (Natural )
Check Meadow Gold Fiesta Dip, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Gold Fiesta Dip, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Meadow Gold Fiesta Dip, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


