Is Meadow Gold Mint Chip Ice Cream, Mint Chip Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED FLAKES (SUGAR HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, COCOA, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, WHEY CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GUAR GUM, MONO& DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE B CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Meadow Gold Mint Chip Ice Cream, Mint Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Gold Mint Chip Ice Cream, Mint Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


