Is Meadow Gold Sweet Cream Butter Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream (From Milk), Salt
Check Meadow Gold Sweet Cream Butter Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Gold Sweet Cream Butter Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwich


