Is Meadow Gold Vanilla Flavored Ice Cream Cups, Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND ANNATTO (COLOR),
Check Meadow Gold Vanilla Flavored Ice Cream Cups, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Gold Vanilla Flavored Ice Cream Cups, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


