Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MEADOWFOAM BLOSSOM PURE RAW HONEY, MEADOWFOAM BLOSSOM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MEADOWFOAM HONEY.

Check MEADOWFOAM BLOSSOM PURE RAW HONEY, MEADOWFOAM BLOSSOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping
Peanut Free? MEADOWFOAM BLOSSOM PURE RAW HONEY, MEADOWFOAM BLOSSOM | Spoonful