Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meadowfresh Cream Cheese Light Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meadow Fresh Milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Acidity Regulator (270), Salt, Emulsifiers (450, 452, 451, 339), Thickener (401), Natural Flavour

Check Meadowfresh Cream Cheese Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meadowfresh Cream Cheese Light is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryMildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? Meadowfresh Cream Cheese Light | Spoonful