Is Meadowlea Spread Canola 500g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Vegetable Oils, Salt, Milk Solids (Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 471)), Food Acid (Lactic), Flavour, Vitamins A & D, Natural Colour (Beta-carotene)

Check Meadowlea Spread Canola 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meadowlea Spread Canola 500g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping