Is Meadowlea Spread Low Salt 500g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils, Water, Flavour, Salt, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 471), Food Acid (Lactic), Natural Colour (Beta-carotene), Vitamin A, Vitamin D

Check Meadowlea Spread Low Salt 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meadowlea Spread Low Salt 500g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping