Is Meadowlea Spread Original 1kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils, Canola Oil & Sunflower Oil ), Water, Salt, Flavour, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 471), Food Acid (Lactic), Natural Colour (Beta-carotene), Vitamin A, Vitamin D
Check Meadowlea Spread Original 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadowlea Spread Original 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meadowlea Spread Original 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingCooking


