Is Meadows Fresh Vegetable Mushrooms White Button Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Button Mushrooms

Check Meadows Fresh Vegetable Mushrooms White Button against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meadows Fresh Vegetable Mushrooms White Button is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
MildEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishingSalad