Is Meal Brothers Mexican Street Corn Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Yellow Corn, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Corn Maltodextrin, Organic Sugar, Salt, Organic Chipotle Pepper, Organic Non-fat Dry Milk, Organic Cultured Low-fat Buttermilk (organic Skim Milk, Lactic Acid, Cultures), Organic Spices, Organic Corn Powder, Organic Natural Flavouring, Citric Acid, Organic Habanero Pepper Powder, Natural Smoke Flavour, Organic Turmeric Extract (colour)k Contains Milk.
Check Meal Brothers Mexican Street Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meal Brothers Mexican Street Corn Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


