Is Meal Mart Amazing Meal Bone-In Chicken 12 Oz. Pack Of 6. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bone-in Chicken, Carrots, Potatoes, Gravy, Water, Tomato Paste (Tomatoes, Salt, Citric Acid), Sugar, Salt, Acetic Acid, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Onion Powder, Black Pepper
Check Meal Mart Amazing Meal Bone-In Chicken 12 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meal Mart Amazing Meal Bone-In Chicken 12 Oz. Pack Of 6. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meal Mart Amazing Meal Bone-In Chicken 12 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Poultry · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


