Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meal Mart Fully Cooked Turkey Roll Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, GRANULATED ONIONS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SPICES & FLAVORINGS, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Meal Mart Fully Cooked Turkey Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Roll

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Wheat Free? Meal Mart Fully Cooked Turkey Roll | Spoonful