Is Meal Mart Gluten Free Chicken Tenders Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, WATER, POTATO STARCH, EGGS, PALM OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GRANULATED ONION, SUGAR, SALT CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GRANULATED GARLIC, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SPICES & FLAVORINGS

Check Meal Mart Gluten Free Chicken Tenders against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingSide Dish
Peanut Free? Meal Mart Gluten Free Chicken Tenders | Spoonful