Is Meal Mart® Italian Beef & Veal Sweet Sausage Frozen Meal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef , Water , Veal , Corn Syrup Solids , Salt , Paprika , Sugar , Sodium Phosphate , Spices .

Check Meal Mart® Italian Beef & Veal Sweet Sausage Frozen Meal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meal Mart® Italian Beef & Veal Sweet Sausage Frozen Meal is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go