Is Meal Mart Mexican Chorizo, Premium Beef Sausage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, GRANULATED GARLIC, SALT, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, SPICES & FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, BLACK PEPPER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM NITIRTE.
Check Meal Mart Mexican Chorizo, Premium Beef Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meal Mart Mexican Chorizo, Premium Beef Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmokySavory
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


