Is MEAL REPLACEMENT BAR, SUPER COOKIE CRUNCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOY COCOA CRISPS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), TAPIOCA STARCH), VANILLA CREAM TOPPING (CORN SYRUP, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, GLYCERIN, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN), CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), MILK CHOCOLATE DROPS (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), CANOLA OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), METAMYOSYN V100 PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, DRIED EGG WHITE, L-GLUTAMINE), CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, GLYCERIN, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, PALM OIL, FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (ASCORBIC ACID, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, NIACINAMIDE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ZINC OXIDE, COPPER GLUCONATE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, BIOTIN, POTASSIUM IODIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN), PEANUT FLOUR, SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL ALMOND BUTTER, WHEAT GERM.
Check MEAL REPLACEMENT BAR, SUPER COOKIE CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEAL REPLACEMENT BAR, SUPER COOKIE CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FLAVOR PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Aloha Protein Bar, Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Caramel Cookie Crunch Frozen Dessert Kosher Milk, 16 oz
ICED OATMEAL COOKIE ORGANIC BAKED WHOLE GRAIN ENERGY SNACK BAR, ICED OATMEAL COOKIE
Talenti Double Cookie Crunch
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


