Is MEAL REPLACEMENT COOKIE, BROWNIE CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE CHIP (EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, NATURAL CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER), WATER, SESAME MEAL, COCOA BUTTER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CHICORY EXTRACT, FLAX MEAL, CAROBT POWDER, COFFEE POWDER, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA (ALUMINUM-FREE, GLUTEN FREE), BAKING POWDER (ALUMINUM-FREE, GLUTEN-FREE), RAPESEED LECITHIN (NON-GMO), PSYLLIUM HUSK (ORGANIC), MOLASSES (ORGANIC).
Check MEAL REPLACEMENT COOKIE, BROWNIE CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEAL REPLACEMENT COOKIE, BROWNIE CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


