Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meal Simple Sweet Onion Horseradish Dip, Sweet Onion Horseradish Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK, GELATIN), HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR), CREAM CHEESE (MILK, CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUARGUM), MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, WHOLE EGGS, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ONION, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, CULTURED SKIM MILK, DEHYDRATED HORSERADISH, PARSLEY, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (COLOR), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check Meal Simple Sweet Onion Horseradish Dip, Sweet Onion Horseradish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Meal Simple Sweet Onion Horseradish Dip, Sweet Onion Horseradish | Spoonful