Is Mealtime Fruit Dip, Fruit Soy Free?

Ingredients
NEUFCHATEL CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), SOUR CREAM (CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATAMYCIN [PRESERVATIVE]), SUGAR, WATER, IMITATION VANILLA FLAVOR (WATER, VANILLIN, CARAMEL COLOR, ETHYL VANILLIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE]). POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Mealtime Fruit Dip, Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mealtime Fruit Dip, Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


