Is Mean Bean Coffee, 12 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COFFEE (FILTERED WATER, COFFEE), REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURALLY SOURCED FLAVOURS, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM ALGINATE, CAFFEINE, NIACINAMIDE, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL COLOUR, D-GLUCURONOLACTONE, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, INOSITOL, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN. B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN. B2), MALTODEXTRIN.
Check Mean Bean Coffee, 12 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mean Bean Coffee, 12 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mean Bean Coffee, 12 pack is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


