Is Meander Valley Brandy Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cream (FROM COW'S MILK), Sugar, Brandy Essence (6%)

Check Meander Valley Brandy Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meander Valley Brandy Cream is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing