Is Meander Valley Clotted Cream 100ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cream (FROM COW'S MILK), minimum 56% milk fat
Check Meander Valley Clotted Cream 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meander Valley Clotted Cream 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meander Valley Clotted Cream 100ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryRichSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


