Is Meander Valley Dairy Irish Liqueur Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cream, Irish Cream Flavour, Gelatine, Water

Check Meander Valley Dairy Irish Liqueur Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meander Valley Dairy Irish Liqueur Cream is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
RichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingSnacking