Is Meat Anywhere BBQ West Texas Heat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Brown Sugar, Spices, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Vinegar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Garlic, Onion, Sugar, Paprika, Paprika Extract, Natural Hickory Smoke, Sodium Benzoate (preservative).

Check Meat Anywhere BBQ West Texas Heat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Meat Anywhere BBQ West Texas Heat | Spoonful