Is Meat Church BBQ Día De La Fajita Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Lemon Juice Powder, Spice Extractives, Papain, Bromelain, No Msg.

Check Meat Church BBQ Día De La Fajita against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking