Is Meat Church Bird Bath Poultry Brine 20oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Spices & Granulated Garlic, No Msg, Gluten Free
Check Meat Church Bird Bath Poultry Brine 20oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Church Bird Bath Poultry Brine 20oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Meat Church Bird Bath Poultry Brine 20oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling


