Is Meat Church Teas Season Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, salt, spices, dehydrated garlic and onion, paprika, tricalcium, phosphate, turmeric and corn starch.

Check Meat Church Teas Season Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep