Is Meat Church Texas Sugar BBQ Rub Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Sugar, Honey Powder (Refined Syrup, Honey), Salt, Spices, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, and Dehydrated Onion.
Check Meat Church Texas Sugar BBQ Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Church Texas Sugar BBQ Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


