Is MEAT CLINGING SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), SPICES.
Check MEAT CLINGING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEAT CLINGING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrilling


