Is Meat Counter Adaptable Pork Loin Roasted Onion Garlic & Bell Pepper - 2.75 LB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Rennerennet Non Animal

Check Meat Counter Adaptable Pork Loin Roasted Onion Garlic & Bell Pepper - 2.75 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meat Counter Adaptable Pork Loin Roasted Onion Garlic & Bell Pepper - 2.75 LB is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWoolworths

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal Prep