Is Meat Counter Beef Grass Fed Top Loin New York Strip Steak Boneless Service Case - 2 LB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Sourdough Culture (Water,Wheat Flour), Dark Rye Flour (13%), Malted Barley, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Iodised Salt, Wheat, Gluten, Malted Wheat Flour, Yeast, Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid).
Check Meat Counter Beef Grass Fed Top Loin New York Strip Steak Boneless Service Case - 2 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Counter Beef Grass Fed Top Loin New York Strip Steak Boneless Service Case - 2 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Meat Counter Beef Grass Fed Top Loin New York Strip Steak Boneless Service Case - 2 LB is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


