Is Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Eye Of Round Steak Value Pack - 3.00 LB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic Tip Round, Roast), Boneless, Untrimmed, Oz, Raw
Check Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Eye Of Round Steak Value Pack - 3.00 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Eye Of Round Steak Value Pack - 3.00 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Eye Of Round Steak Value Pack - 3.00 LB is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
MeatySavoryEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


