Is Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Eye Of Round Steak Value Pack - 3.00 LB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic Tip Round, Roast), Boneless, Untrimmed, Oz, Raw
Check Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Eye Of Round Steak Value Pack - 3.00 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Eye Of Round Steak Value Pack - 3.00 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


