Is Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Finger Steak - 1.50 LB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken

Check Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Finger Steak - 1.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Finger Steak - 1.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Slice, Piece

Flavor
NeutralMildSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich