Is Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Roast Loin Tri Tip Whole Untrimmed In Bag - 15.0 LB Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb
Check Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Roast Loin Tri Tip Whole Untrimmed In Bag - 15.0 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Roast Loin Tri Tip Whole Untrimmed In Bag - 15.0 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Roast Loin Tri Tip Whole Untrimmed In Bag - 15.0 LB is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


