Is Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Steak Ribeye Bone In Value Pack - 4.00 LB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Tomatoes, Garlic, Sea Salt, Black Pepper

Check Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Steak Ribeye Bone In Value Pack - 4.00 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Steak Ribeye Bone In Value Pack - 4.00 LB is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking
Oat Free? Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Steak Ribeye Bone In Value Pack - 4.00 LB | Spoonful