Is Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Top Round Steak Thick Cut Service Case - 3 LB Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Sesame Seeds,Canola Oil,Garlic (1.5%), Yeast, Iodised Salt, Vegetable Gum (415 (Soy)), Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid), Processing Aid (Soy).
Check Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Top Round Steak Thick Cut Service Case - 3 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Top Round Steak Thick Cut Service Case - 3 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Top Round Steak Thick Cut Service Case - 3 LB is available at 2 retailers
IGAWoolworths
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwich


