Is Meat Counter Chicken Breast Boneless - 40 LB Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken (Injected With Up To 15% Solution Of Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, And Natural Flavor)
Check Meat Counter Chicken Breast Boneless - 40 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Counter Chicken Breast Boneless - 40 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Where to buy
Meat Counter Chicken Breast Boneless - 40 LB is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Piece


