Is Meat Counter Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Extra Trimmed Fresh - 2.00 LB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Thighs, Organic Lemon Garlic Solution (Water, Organic Soybean Oil, Organic Red Wine Vinegar, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Dried Garlic, Organic Dijon Mustard (Water, Organic Mustard Seeds, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt), Contains 2% Or Less Of Each: Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Spices, Organic Garlic, Xanthan Gum)

Check Meat Counter Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Extra Trimmed Fresh - 2.00 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meat Counter Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Extra Trimmed Fresh - 2.00 LB is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoVonsWegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling