Is Meat Counter Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Seasoned Service Case - 2.00 LB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, salt, fructose, spices, onion and garlic powder, hydrolyzed soy protein, molasses powder, natural flavors (including mesquite smoke), oleoresin paprika and silicon dioxide added to prevent caking

Check Meat Counter Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Seasoned Service Case - 2.00 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meat Counter Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Seasoned Service Case - 2.00 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading