Is Meat Counter Chicken Fat - 1.50 LB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken

Check Meat Counter Chicken Fat - 1.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meat Counter Chicken Fat - 1.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Oil · Spreadable

Flavor
Savory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry