Is Meat Counter Chicken Fat - 1.50 LB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken
Check Meat Counter Chicken Fat - 1.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Counter Chicken Fat - 1.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Where to buy
Meat Counter Chicken Fat - 1.50 LB is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Oil · Spreadable
Flavor
Savory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


