Is Meat Counter Chicken Thighs Boneless Skinless Yakiniku Sauce Marinated - 2.00 LB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check Meat Counter Chicken Thighs Boneless Skinless Yakiniku Sauce Marinated - 2.00 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meat Counter Chicken Thighs Boneless Skinless Yakiniku Sauce Marinated - 2.00 LB is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading