Is Meat Counter Chicken Whole Fryer - 5.00 LB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken

Check Meat Counter Chicken Whole Fryer - 5.00 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meat Counter Chicken Whole Fryer - 5.00 LB is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch